RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
The Summit Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
you RUN the place
2161 Grandin Rd, Cincinnati, Ohio, 45208, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2013 - (6 articles)
2014 - (6 articles)
2015 - (4 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
6
All
6
2013 Results - Ohio OHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Nov 2nd 2013, 6:23pm
2013 Results - Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
Sep 8th 2013, 1:30am
2013 Results - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Jun 8th 2013, 10:23pm
2013 Heat Sheets - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Jun 2nd 2013, 10:30pm
2013 Results - Mansfield Mehock Relays
Apr 21st 2013, 12:00am
2013 Results - Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 3
Feb 9th 2013, 9:33pm
Search
2013 Results - Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 3
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 9th 2013, 9:33pm
Comments
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 3
- Feb 9, 2013
French Field House, The Ohio State University, 460 Woody Hayes Dr, Columbus, OH, US, 43210
Timing/Results by:
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Alter
Archbishop Moeller
Ashland
Bellefontaine
Big Walnut
Bishop Hartley
Bishop Watterson
Bradford
Brookhaven
Buckeye
Butler Senior
Canal Winchester
Central Crossing
Chaminade Julienne
Cin. Taft
Circleville
Colonel Crawford
Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
Day. Dunbar
Dublin Jerome
Eaton
Edward Lee Mc Clain
Firebirds
Fisher Catholic
Fredericktown
Glen Este
Hamilton Township
Highland (Sparta)
Hilliard Bradley
Hilliard Davidson
Huber Height TC
Indian Lake
Indy T.O.S.
John Glenn
Jonathan Alder
Keystone
Kings
Lakewood (Hebron)
Lancaster
Liberty Union
Lincoln
London
Lucas
Madison Comprehensive
Madison Plains
Mansfield Senior
Mason
Mason Track Club
Mcauley
Medina Senior
Miami Valley
Miamisburg
Michigan Accelerators
Mt Notre Dame
Mt Vernon
New Albany
North Union
Northmont Senior
Northridge
Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
Olentangy
Olentangy Orange
PaceSetters
Pick T.C.
Pickerington Central
Pickerington North
Piketon
Princeton
Reynoldsburg
River Valley (Caledonia)
Roger Bacon
Russia
Springfield Shawnee
St Francis De Sales-Columbus
Summit Country Day
Talawanda
Thomas Worthington
Toledo Christian
Trotwood-Madison
Trotwood-Madison
Unattached
Vinton County
Walnut Hills
Warren G Harding
Washington Court House
Waverly
Wayne
Wayne Brick City Track Club
Wayne Throws
Western Brown
Westerville North
Westerville South
Woodward-Cin
Worthington Christian
Xenia
Yellow Springs
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Javan
Wayne
07.02
nwi
1
2
Wrimene, Hakeem
Woodward-Cin
07.10
nwi
1
3
Bridgett, Eric
Hilliard Bradley
07.14
nwi
1
4
Jackson, K.J
Lincoln
07.15
nwi
1
5
Williams, Jaye
Pickerington Nor
07.16
nwi
1
6
Bryant, Matthew
Hilliard Bradley
07.21
nwi
1
7
Smith, Kam
North Union
07.23
nwi
1
8
Washington, Brenton
Day. Dunbar
07.24
nwi
2
9
Rudolph, Tyrone
Woodward-Cin
07.30
nwi
2
10
Morgan, DeAnthony
Wayne
07.32
nwi
2
11
Ruby, Brody
Mason
07.33
nwi
2
12
Boyd, Curtis
Day. Dunbar
07.41
nwi
2
13
Willis, Terrvon
Day. Dunbar
07.43
nwi
2
14
Taylor, Jaleel
Mansfield Senior
07.50
nwi
2
--
Igwebuike, Godwin
Pickerington Nor
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Javan
Wayne
07.00
nwi
8
2
Wrimene, Hakeem
Woodward-Cin
07.13
nwi
10
3
Igwebuike, Godwin
Pickerington Nor
07.17
nwi
1
4
Williams, Jaye
Pickerington Nor
07.17
nwi
5
5
Jackson, K.J
Lincoln
07.20
nwi
11
6
Bryant, Matthew
Hilliard Bradley
07.25
nwi
9
7
Bridgett, Eric
Hilliard Bradley
07.27
nwi
6
8
Smith, Kam
North Union
07.29
nwi
10
10
Ruby, Brody
Mason
07.30
nwi
4
9
Washington, Brenton
Day. Dunbar
07.30
nwi
3
11
Willis, Terrvon
Day. Dunbar
07.32
nwi
2
12
Taylor, Jaleel
Mansfield Senior
07.33
nwi
2
13
Boyd, Curtis
Day. Dunbar
07.34
nwi
6
14
Rudolph, Tyrone
Woodward-Cin
07.35
nwi
1
15
Morgan, DeAnthony
Wayne
07.37
nwi
11
16
Davis, Domonic
Warren G Harding
07.38
nwi
3
17
Murry, Keemari
Warren G Harding
07.40
nwi
11
18
DANIELS, LESHUN
Warren G Harding
07.42
nwi
2
19
WELLS, JALEN
Thomas Worthingt
07.42
nwi
4
20
Kelleher, Logan
Archbishop Moell
07.43
nwi
5
21
Douglas, Frank
Madison Comprehe
07.44
nwi
8
22
Kraus, Andrew
Archbishop Moell
07.45
nwi
1
23
Basso, Jacob
Liberty Union
07.47
nwi
8
24
Shutt, Cody
Hilliard Davidso
07.49
nwi
3
25
Bengal, Nick
Unattached
07.49
nwi
7
26
DARAMY, ABU
Westerville Sout
07.49
nwi
9
27
Boeham, Akwasi
Thomas Worthingt
07.50
nwi
7
28
Taylor, Matt
Unattached
07.52
nwi
5
29
Pankey, Chase
Archbishop Moell
07.53
nwi
4
30
Henry, Ty
Unattached
07.54
nwi
10
31
Lewis, Deontre
Woodward-Cin
07.56
nwi
10
32
Long, Donovan
Mason
07.61
nwi
8
33
Mcalpine, Chandler
Lakewood (Hebron
07.62
nwi
1
34
Abney, David
Miami Valley
07.64
nwi
7
36
Willman, Seth
Edward Lee Mc Cl
07.67
nwi
9
37
Bush, Cahlil
Unattached
07.68
nwi
6
38
Barney, Wade
Vinton County
07.70
nwi
4
39
Rivera, Nikhil
Dublin Jerome
07.71
nwi
6
40
Huffman, Tommy
Unattached
07.73
nwi
5
41
Burks, Malyk
Thomas Worthingt
07.74
nwi
3
42
Pettit, Chase
Liberty Union
07.77
nwi
11
43
Morris, James
Edward Lee Mc Cl
07.83
nwi
7
44
Gunnels, Cameron
Mason
07.85
nwi
2
45
Brooks, Ben
Hilliard Davidso
07.86
nwi
6
46
Reese, Michael
Bishop Hartley
07.86
nwi
8
47
Hood, Markus
Wayne
07.88
nwi
9
48
Shi, Alan
Hilliard Bradley
07.91
nwi
5
49
Clark, Joshua
Roger Bacon
07.92
nwi
11
50
Krawcyzk, Cole
North Union
07.95
nwi
9
51
Nixon, Eli
Roger Bacon
07.99
nwi
5
52
Sims, Ayriq
Cin. Taft
08.00
nwi
1
53
Bradley, Jacob
Westerville Nort
08.04
nwi
6
53
Minor, Ricky
Mansfield Senior
08.04
nwi
10
55
Melvin, Shawn
Roger Bacon
08.08
nwi
4
56
Thompson, Maurice
Miami Valley
08.09
nwi
3
57
Riazzi, Jimmy
Archbishop Alter
08.11
nwi
1
58
Reising, Jack
Kings
08.13
nwi
2
59
Rench, Corey
Bradford
08.13
nwi
3
60
Winegarner, Jacob
River Valley (Ca
08.13
nwi
7
61
Wilson, Tommy
Kings
08.14
nwi
2
62
Garrett, Nathan
Madison Plains
08.14
nwi
8
63
Meier, Paul
Madison Plains
08.16
nwi
4
64
Shea, Jacob
Hilliard Davidso
08.33
nwi
10
65
Moore, Bryce
Lakewood (Hebron
08.34
nwi
9
66
Davis, Ben
Summit Country D
08.48
nwi
7
67
Dowdy, Elijah
Bishop Hartley
08.52
nwi
4
68
Judd, David
Summit Country D
08.54
nwi
11
69
Sellman, Chris
Edward Lee Mc Cl
08.63
nwi
5
70
Gross, David
Archbishop Alter
08.80
nwi
11
71
Moore, Brendan
Lakewood (Hebron
08.85
nwi
8
72
Jelinek, Jake
Kings
08.85
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Javan
Wayne
22.95
nwi
1
2
Gray, Nick
Pickerington Nor
23.02
nwi
1
3
Jackson, K.J
Lincoln
23.09
nwi
2
4
Lewis, Ollie
Day. Dunbar
23.36
nwi
1
5
Moore, Hezekiah
Bishop Hartley
23.57
nwi
2
6
Bryant, Matthew
Hilliard Bradley
23.60
nwi
2
7
Wrimene, Hakeem
Woodward-Cin
23.63
nwi
1
8
Rudolph, Tyrone
Woodward-Cin
23.81
nwi
4
9
Maity, Amit
Mason
23.83
nwi
2
10
Lewis, Deontre
Woodward-Cin
23.91
nwi
3
11
Boyd, Curtis
Day. Dunbar
23.92
nwi
1
12
Willis, Terrvon
Day. Dunbar
23.95
nwi
4
13
Taylor, Jaleel
Mansfield Senior
24.02
nwi
1
14
Bridgett, Eric
Hilliard Bradley
24.21
nwi
2
15
Taylor, Matt
Unattached
24.28
nwi
9
16
Morgan, DeAnthony
Wayne
24.30
nwi
4
17
Henry, Ty
Unattached
24.58
nwi
5
18
Huffman, Tommy
Unattached
24.89
nwi
3
19
Rhodes, Antwane
Westerville Nort
24.95
nwi
5
20
Grant, Evan
Princeton
25.06
nwi
5
21
Alexander, Caleb
Central Crossing
25.12
nwi
8
22
Wilson, Eddie
PaceSetters
25.14
nwi
4
23
Norris, Nate
Butler Senior
25.17
nwi
8
24
Rivera, Nikhil
Dublin Jerome
25.33
nwi
3
25
Rook, Billy
Mason
25.39
nwi
4
26
Reese, Michael
Bishop Hartley
25.41
nwi
4
27
Acquista, Adam
St Francis De Sa
25.63
nwi
9
28
Smith, Darren
Mason
25.65
nwi
3
29
Shi, Alan
Hilliard Bradley
25.76
nwi
7
30
Clark, Joshua
Roger Bacon
25.79
nwi
6
31
Willman, Seth
Edward Lee Mc Cl
25.88
nwi
3
32
Douglas, Trayvon
Princeton
25.91
nwi
5
32
Melvin, Shawn
Roger Bacon
25.91
nwi
7
34
Archibald, Tom
Kings
25.93
nwi
5
35
Nixon, Eli
Roger Bacon
25.97
nwi
7
36
Lee, T.J.
Unattached
26.04
nwi
9
37
Brown, Alex
Waverly
26.06
nwi
7
38
Reising, Jack
Kings
26.32
nwi
7
39
Winegarner, Jacob
River Valley (Ca
26.41
nwi
6
40
Morris, James
Edward Lee Mc Cl
26.49
nwi
3
41
Rusher, Jack
Lakewood (Hebron
26.66
nwi
6
42
Rench, Corey
Bradford
26.71
nwi
5
43
Moore, Bryce
Lakewood (Hebron
26.96
nwi
7
45
Riazzi, Jimmy
Archbishop Alter
27.22
nwi
9
46
Wilson, Tommy
Kings
27.43
nwi
8
47
Judd, David
Summit Country D
28.28
nwi
6
48
Farmer, Cody
Lakewood (Hebron
29.63
nwi
8
49
Gross, David
Archbishop Alter
29.76
nwi
8
--
Ladipo, Roland
Pickerington Nor
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Niemann, Austin
Hamilton Townshi
51.88
1
2
Whitfield, Jordan
Wayne
52.38
2
3
Lint, Jack
Unattached
52.47
2
4
Rumple, Jimmy
Warren G Harding
52.48
1
5
Jordan, Kevonte
Warren G Harding
52.59
3
6
Mack, Levi
Lakewood (Hebron
52.68
2
7
Diehl, Robert
Mason
52.70
1
8
Smith, Arik
Princeton
52.92
3
9
Gentry, Isaiah
Archbishop Moell
53.69
1
10
Wilson, Eddie
PaceSetters
54.15
4
11
Greenfield, Josh
Mason
54.24
3
12
Maiden, Asad
Mason
54.32
1
13
Frye, Alex
Unattached
54.42
3
14
Miller, Luke
Pickerington Nor
54.78
2
15
Harris, Damari
Hamilton Townshi
54.80
3
16
Wilkinson, Michael
Archbishop Moell
55.23
2
17
Huffman, Tommy
Unattached
55.25
4
18
Norris, Nate
Butler Senior
55.26
5
19
Placke, Marcus
Princeton
55.88
4
20
Bryant, Jerry
Trotwood-Madison
56.19
2
21
Le Fevre, Robert
Hilliard Davidso
56.37
6
22
Irvin, Montez
Princeton
56.64
4
24
West, Tyler
St Francis De Sa
56.77
9
25
Rhodes, Antwane
Westerville Nort
57.35
6
26
Hughley, Eric
Wayne
57.42
5
27
Henderson, Sheldon
Bishop Hartley
58.17
8
28
Seay, Willie
Hilliard Bradley
58.49
6
29
Jones, Taylor
Summit Country D
58.67
6
30
Melvin, Shawn
Roger Bacon
58.74
5
31
Wilson, Thomas
Hamilton Townshi
58.81
5
32
Archibald, Tom
Kings
58.92
3
33
Clark, Joshua
Roger Bacon
59.00
9
34
Davalos, Miguel
Archbishop Alter
59.39
8
35
Lee, T.J.
Unattached
59.47
5
36
Goble, Jordan
Edward Lee Mc Cl
59.80
4
37
Burke, Caleb
Archbishop Alter
1:00.02
9
38
Bush, Cahlil
Unattached
1:00.18
7
39
Kujawa, Kieran
Central Crossing
1:00.67
9
40
Stebner, Kyle
Hilliard Bradley
1:00.74
7
41
Eustace, Matt
Summit Country D
1:00.84
6
42
Kanney, Brad
Bishop Watterson
1:01.07
7
43
Sutton, Kaz
Mansfield Senior
1:01.56
6
44
Sims, Ayriq
Cin. Taft
1:01.59
7
45
Schiess, Patrick
Summit Country D
1:01.84
5
46
Payne, Jordan
Hilliard Bradley
1:02.76
7
47
Coffman, Brandon
Kings
1:04.87
8
48
Hay, Andrew
Kings
1:05.90
7
49
Zhang, Rex
John Glenn
1:06.02
8
50
Agbaike, Derrick
PaceSetters
1:06.04
9
51
Aleshire, Caleb
Lakewood (Hebron
1:14.37
8
52
Klug, Andrew
Wayne
1:15.01
8
--
Gray, Nick
Pickerington Nor
DQ
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckham, Davonta
Wayne
2:00.04
1
2
Wellington, Robby
Summit Country D
2:03.62
1
3
De Las Deses, D'Hyver
Mason
2:03.73
1
4
Carlton, Nigel
Northmont Senior
2:04.27
1
5
Stickney, Alex
Unattached
2:07.22
1
6
Mullins, Brandon
Princeton
2:08.15
2
7
Wolfe, Kody
Unattached
2:09.80
1
8
Wagner, Jon
Hilliard Bradley
2:09.98
1
9
Matheus, Aaron
Kings
2:11.76
2
10
Bennett, Zaven
Warren G Harding
2:12.06
1
11
White, Nyjeer
Cin. Taft
2:12.18
1
12
Ellis, Theron
Day. Dunbar
2:12.28
2
13
Perez, Kris
Pickerington Nor
2:12.34
2
14
Aziz, Aron
Unattached
2:12.84
1
15
Schaublin, Kevin
Westerville Nort
2:13.63
2
16
Clark, Tom
Mason
2:13.64
1
18
Gross, Ryan
Hilliard Bradley
2:15.43
3
19
Abdi, Ahmed
Hilliard Davidso
2:16.46
3
20
Brown, Javonta
Day. Dunbar
2:16.55
2
21
Starcher, Ryan
Unattached
2:16.99
2
22
Mcmanis, Jake
Vinton County
2:17.40
3
23
Altiers, Brandon
Liberty Union
2:17.72
1
24
Lyle, Chase
Summit Country D
2:17.80
2
25
Gold, Andrew
Bishop Hartley
2:18.16
2
26
Fahey, Ryan
John Glenn
2:18.19
3
27
Fell, James
Unattached
2:18.79
2
28
Salatowski, Matt
Princeton
2:19.10
2
29
Scott, Nathan
Wayne
2:19.47
2
30
Leahy, Zach
Hilliard Bradley
2:20.84
3
31
Bell, Brain
Day. Dunbar
2:21.12
1
32
Baker, Bret
Butler Senior
2:21.27
3
33
Drew, Matt
Kings
2:21.48
2
34
Pugh, Marlon
Pickerington Nor
2:21.86
1
35
Cornwall, Elrico
Princeton
2:22.14
3
36
Diebel, Noah
Kings
2:22.79
3
37
Matheke, Paul
Bishop Hartley
2:22.96
3
38
Shepherd, Anthony
Trotwood-Madison
2:23.23
2
39
Flinn, Jonathon
Butler Senior
2:23.47
3
40
Saffle, Sean
Pickerington Nor
2:28.36
1
41
EGGLESTON, CORLISS
Warren G Harding
2:29.54
2
42
Houy, Jacob
Unattached
2:31.09
3
43
Montrose, Caleb
Madison Plains
2:34.51
3
44
Wilson, Evan
Madison Plains
2:38.53
3
45
Kessler, Jimmy
Madison Plains
2:41.38
3
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seitzer, Dominic
Reynoldsburg
4:25.31
1
2
Stewart, Chase
Dublin Jerome
4:31.02
1
3
Wolfe, Kody
Unattached
4:31.28
1
4
Harden, Andy
Butler Senior
4:32.49
1
5
MANDEL, JAKE
Dublin Jerome
4:33.11
1
6
Christensen, Nick
Hilliard Bradley
4:33.14
1
7
Clark, Tom
Mason
4:42.29
1
8
Tuckerman, Jake
Unattached
4:43.06
1
9
Moore, Mason
Summit Country D
4:44.85
1
10
Sanders, Ryan
Mason
4:50.67
1
11
Facciolla, Dominic
Unattached
4:51.25
1
12
Uresti, Wyatt
River Valley (Ca
4:51.53
1
13
Sink, Nate
Butler Senior
4:52.26
1
14
Fuller, Joe
Unattached
4:53.53
1
15
McCabe, Eric
Hilliard Bradley
4:57.45
1
16
Kissel, Jonathan
Thomas Worthingt
4:57.68
2
17
Peebles, Anthony
Day. Dunbar
4:59.17
1
18
Worcester, Kian
Unattached
5:00.70
2
19
DAVIS, BRADLEY
Dublin Jerome
5:01.21
2
20
Zimmerman, Zach
Pickerington Nor
5:01.25
2
21
Seibert, Nic
Butler Senior
5:01.66
2
22
Rehbeck, Luke
Hilliard Bradley
5:02.88
2
23
Briggs, Chris
Lakewood (Hebron
5:04.18
2
24
Fell, James
Unattached
5:04.88
1
25
Smith, Greg
Westerville Sout
5:05.25
2
26
Lanier, Brian
Pickerington Nor
5:08.06
2
27
Diebel, Noah
Kings
5:08.51
3
28
Smith, Gene
Liberty Union
5:08.97
2
29
Chih, Alex
Thomas Worthingt
5:09.54
2
30
Widdig, Luke
Kings
5:09.97
2
31
Radabaugh, Brett
Vinton County
5:10.33
2
32
Abbott, Corey
Unattached
5:13.61
2
33
Curnutte, Mitchell
Pickerington Nor
5:13.79
3
34
Vermaaten, Nick
Westerville Sout
5:17.73
2
35
Divelbiss, Austin
Fredericktown
5:19.49
2
36
Hill, Jacob
Wayne
5:22.39
3
37
Trinh, Dinh
Wayne
5:24.85
3
38
Woodall, Daniel
Kings
5:25.00
3
39
Jasper, Tim
Unattached
5:25.84
3
40
Houy, Jacob
Unattached
5:25.98
3
41
Watts, Stephon
Day. Dunbar
5:26.96
3
42
Rolsen, Bailey
Roger Bacon
5:27.00
3
43
Chamblin, Matt
Central Crossing
5:27.55
3
44
Borling, Luke
Unattached
5:29.06
3
45
Kennedy, Brett
Fredericktown
5:37.14
2
46
Calafatis, Cody
Central Crossing
5:40.33
3
47
Krauskopf, Matt
Wayne
5:46.05
3
48
Grissom, Deshonte
Princeton
5:49.44
3
49
Cramer, Ellis
Lakewood (Hebron
5:58.94
3
50
Hoffler, Gary
Unattached
6:01.24
3
51
Adamson, Kemani
Warren G Harding
6:02.49
3
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lake, Andrew
Kings
10:03.40
1
2
Stimler, Joey
Mason
10:16.77
1
3
Grismer, Nick
Mason
10:16.85
1
4
Brant, L.J.
Kings
10:19.07
1
5
McElhenny, Dylan
Mason
10:24.54
1
6
Mullen, Quentin
Miamisburg
10:28.50
1
7
Fuller, Joe
Unattached
10:37.34
1
8
Perales, Simon
Unattached
10:38.99
2
10
Hohlbein, Adam
Thomas Worthingt
10:40.17
1
11
SCHLETER, NICK
Dublin Jerome
10:41.31
2
12
Elkins, Eli
Kings
10:45.68
1
13
Allen, Jonathan
Thomas Worthingt
10:51.86
1
14
Carmack, Curtis
Miamisburg
10:56.10
2
15
Beery, Joe
Unattached
10:58.31
2
16
Stuckman, Grady
Summit Country D
10:59.61
1
17
Emptage, Zach
Thomas Worthingt
11:02.02
2
18
Gannon, Bailey
Fredericktown
11:04.85
1
19
Peebles, Anthony
Day. Dunbar
11:08.73
1
21
Stewart, Shawn
Vinton County
11:15.63
2
22
PEYATT, JESSE
Warren G Harding
11:28.94
2
23
Taylor, Chris
Unattached
11:40.09
2
24
Hill, Jacob
Wayne
11:48.26
2
25
Napier, Quinten
Hamilton Townshi
11:57.18
2
26
Hall, Carter
Summit Country D
12:03.84
1
27
Jones, Brett
Vinton County
12:10.98
2
28
Jasper, Tim
Unattached
12:15.96
2
29
Rademacher, Josh
Summit Country D
12:19.48
1
30
Watts, Stephon
Day. Dunbar
12:28.95
2
31
Krauskopf, Matt
Wayne
12:29.80
2
32
Calafatis, Cody
Central Crossing
13:30.87
2
33
Thomas, Christian
Day. Dunbar
13:35.62
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Keith
Colonel Crawford
08.31
nwi
1
2
Maiden, Asad
Mason
08.39
nwi
1
3
Frye, Alex
Unattached
08.41
nwi
1
4
Basso, Jacob
Liberty Union
08.44
nwi
1
5
Moore, Hezekiah
Bishop Hartley
08.48
nwi
1
6
Kosnich, Nathan
Pickerington Cen
08.59
nwi
1
7
Moffo, Shane
Michigan Acceler
08.68
nwi
2
8
Scott, Juan
Day. Dunbar
08.73
nwi
1
9
DAHOME, RICHARD
Westerville Sout
08.77
nwi
1
10
Latimer, Jordan
Wayne
08.90
nwi
2
11
Reed, Marcus
Michigan Acceler
08.94
nwi
2
12
Muresan, Aaron
Dublin Jerome
09.05
nwi
2
13
Henson, Daniel
Day. Dunbar
09.06
nwi
2
14
Kasey, Kody
Pickerington Nor
09.07
nwi
2
15
Gigliotti, Jake
New Albany
09.35
nwi
2
16
Brown, Alex
Waverly
09.44
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Keith
Colonel Crawford
08.37
nwi
2
2
Maiden, Asad
Mason
08.52
nwi
1
3
Frye, Alex
Unattached
08.56
nwi
4
4
Basso, Jacob
Liberty Union
08.59
nwi
3
4
Moore, Hezekiah
Bishop Hartley
08.59
nwi
5
6
Scott, Juan
Day. Dunbar
08.66
nwi
3
7
DAHOME, RICHARD
Westerville Sout
08.68
nwi
5
8
Kosnich, Nathan
Pickerington Cen
08.69
nwi
2
9
Kasey, Kody
Pickerington Nor
08.95
nwi
1
10
Moffo, Shane
Michigan Acceler
08.97
nwi
1
11
Latimer, Jordan
Wayne
08.99
nwi
6
12
Reed, Marcus
Michigan Acceler
09.01
nwi
4
13
Muresan, Aaron
Dublin Jerome
09.02
nwi
6
14
Henson, Daniel
Day. Dunbar
09.11
nwi
6
15
Gigliotti, Jake
New Albany
09.12
nwi
5
16
Brown, Alex
Waverly
09.25
nwi
5
17
Johnson, Alonzo
Wayne
09.25
nwi
3
18
Picklesimon, Justin
Unattached
09.38
nwi
6
19
Armstrong, Andrew
Westerville Sout
09.41
nwi
1
20
Washington, Brenton
Day. Dunbar
09.46
nwi
4
21
Smith, Darren
Mason
09.47
nwi
6
22
Weed, David
Kings
09.49
nwi
3
23
Alcaraz, Warren
Hilliard Bradley
09.49
nwi
4
24
Polk, Sherwin
St Francis De Sa
09.56
nwi
1
25
Tepe, Daniel
Hilliard Bradley
09.66
nwi
1
26
Dye, Bobby
Indian Lake
09.67
nwi
4
27
McKinney, Kyle
Chaminade Julien
09.69
nwi
6
28
Piccarillo, Logan
Liberty Union
09.79
nwi
2
29
Stebner, Kyle
Hilliard Bradley
10.07
nwi
2
30
Sutton, Kaz
Mansfield Senior
10.11
nwi
3
31
Dixon, Wyatt
Lakewood (Hebron
10.21
nwi
4
32
Rubinoski, Spencer
Thomas Worthingt
10.31
nwi
3
33
Bumgarner, Myles
Westerville Sout
10.36
nwi
2
34
Roberts, Damon
Wayne
10.56
nwi
1
35
Lafaber, Austin
Thomas Worthingt
10.81
nwi
5
36
Sisay, Alador
Thomas Worthingt
11.24
nwi
5
37
Shi, Leo
Mason
11.56
nwi
2
38
Pace, Shyhiem
Indy T.O.S.
12.90
nwi
4
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckham
,
Richards
,
Morgan
,
Whitfiel
Wayne
1:33.74
1
2
Kasey
,
Ladipo
,
Igwebuik
,
Gomez
Pickerington Nor
1:34.50
6
3
Bonner
,
Gray
,
Williams
,
Jackson
Pickerington Nor
1:34.56
6
4
Ward
,
Shaw
,
Townsend
,
Lowery
Indy T.O.S.
1:34.74
1
5
Williams
,
Niemann
,
Stewart
,
Fort
Hamilton Townshi
1:34.86
2
6
Diehl
,
Klapprot
,
Chanatry
,
Cummings
Mason
1:36.30
1
7
Boeham
,
Wells
,
Fenker
,
Burks
Thomas Worthingt
1:36.34
2
8
Prentiss
,
Collier
,
Carter
,
Coan
Westerville Sout
1:36.37
3
9
Relay Team
Trotwood-Madison
1:36.83
1
10
Douglas
,
Holloway
,
Grant
,
Placke
Princeton
1:37.04
3
11
Kraus
,
Kelleher
,
Wilkinso
,
Gentry
Archbishop Moell
1:37.45
2
12
Boyd
,
Lewis
,
Washingt
,
Henson
Day. Dunbar
1:37.47
1
13
Allen
,
Borden
,
Christia
,
Ablordep
Mason
1:37.54
2
14
Relay Team
Trotwood-Madison
1:38.58
3
15
Relay Team
Mason Track Club
1:39.49
2
16
Berry
,
Scott
,
Purdue
,
Willis
Day. Dunbar
1:40.52
2
17
Reese
,
Gold
,
Moore
,
Henderso
Bishop Hartley
1:40.72
3
18
Reeves
,
Pettit
,
Dobos
,
Piccaril
Liberty Union
1:40.92
4
19
Rolsen
,
Melvin
,
Clark
,
Nixon
Roger Bacon
1:42.44
4
20
Busarow
,
Gray
,
Abney
,
Thompson
Miami Valley
1:43.59
6
21
Relay Team
Indian Lake
1:43.74
5
22
Archibal
,
Hollings
,
Weed
,
Reising
Kings
1:44.18
5
23
Harris
,
Johnson
,
Roberts
,
Hood
Wayne
1:44.35
4
24
Lafaber
,
Kirwan
,
Frank
,
Oteng
Thomas Worthingt
1:44.87
4
25
Davalos
,
Volk
,
Burke
,
Riazzi
Archbishop Alter
1:46.59
5
26
Schiess
,
Bathon
,
Chow
,
Davis
Summit Country D
1:47.68
4
27
Dixon
,
Mcalpine
,
Ward
,
Mack
Lakewood (Hebron
1:49.08
3
28
Garrett
,
Montrose
,
Wilson
,
Meier
Madison Plains
1:50.77
6
29
Hay
,
Jelinek
,
Coffman
,
Wilson
Kings
1:55.36
5
30
Goble
,
Willman
,
Morris
,
Sellman
Edward Lee Mc Cl
1:56.33
3
31
Wendling
,
Girmann
,
Gross
,
Munyanki
Archbishop Alter
1:56.36
5
--
Shutt
,
Burtin
,
Le Fevre
,
Lomphoy
Hilliard Davidso
DQ
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckham
,
Richards
,
Payton
,
Whitfiel
Wayne
3:30.95
1
2
Diehl
,
Islam
,
Valentin
,
De Las D
Mason
3:31.97
1
3
Pace
,
Shaw
,
Riley
,
Mcneal
Indy T.O.S.
3:35.80
2
4
Harris
,
Niemann
,
Stewart
,
Fort
Hamilton Townshi
3:36.70
1
5
Bennett
,
Davis
,
Rumple
,
Morgan
Warren G Harding
3:37.26
2
6
Witcher
,
Holloway
,
Smith
,
Irvin
Princeton
3:38.68
4
7
Boyd
,
Lewis
,
Washingt
,
Henson
Day. Dunbar
3:39.64
1
8
Bruns
,
Weir
,
Brown
,
Verma
Mason
3:41.75
2
9
Ellis
,
Scott
,
Bell
,
Purdue
Day. Dunbar
3:42.23
2
10
Relay Team
Trotwood-Madison
3:47.87
1
11
Hughley
,
Scott
,
Roberts
,
Lindsay
Wayne
3:48.70
3
12
Briggs
,
Briggs
,
Mack
,
Rusher
Lakewood (Hebron
3:48.77
3
13
Lafaber
,
Fenker
,
Burks
,
Frank
Thomas Worthingt
3:54.60
3
14
Relay Team
Wayne Brick City
3:55.51
2
15
Archibal
,
Drew
,
Hollings
,
Weed
Kings
3:56.16
3
16
Relay Team
Trotwood-Madison
3:57.99
2
17
Matheke
,
Gold
,
Henderso
,
Battle
Bishop Hartley
3:58.30
4
18
Beeson
,
Matheus
,
Woodall
,
Paulson
Kings
4:10.08
4
--
Franklin
,
Boeham
,
Wells
,
Kirwan
Thomas Worthingt
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark
,
Valentin
,
De Las D
,
Roman
Mason
8:22.33
1
2
Szekacs
,
Tymoski
,
Greenwoo
,
Seelig
Springfield Shaw
8:40.00
1
3
Hill
,
Lyle
,
Moore
,
Wellingt
Summit Country D
8:55.30
1
4
Mullen
,
Dillon
,
Callison
,
Carmack
Miamisburg
8:58.85
1
5
Ebersole
,
Jones
,
Hubbard
,
Johnson
Highland (Sparta
9:06.72
1
6
Bennett
,
Egglesto
,
Rumple
,
Brady
Warren G Harding
9:09.96
1
7
Whitney
,
Gwin
,
Bandy
,
Smith
Westerville Sout
9:12.36
2
8
Beeson
,
Drew
,
Matheus
,
Lake
Kings
9:14.39
1
9
Hill
,
Scott
,
Trinh
,
Roberts
Wayne
9:19.83
2
10
Waggoner
,
Wendell
,
Mueller
,
Koehler
Mason
9:20.69
1
11
Briggs
,
Mcalpine
,
Briggs
,
Mack
Lakewood (Hebron
9:23.69
2
12
Radabaug
,
Jones
,
Anderson
,
Mcmanis
Vinton County
9:33.30
2
13
Simpson
,
Withers
,
Holman
,
Hughes
Thomas Worthingt
9:36.07
1
14
Brant
,
Elkins
,
Paulson
,
Cooper
Kings
9:37.95
2
15
Harrison
,
Thomas
,
Watts
,
Hill
Day. Dunbar
9:38.86
2
16
Adkins
,
Carter
,
Gannon
,
Jacobsen
Fredericktown
9:56.79
2
17
Coker
,
Henderso
,
May
,
Shavers
Warren G Harding
9:58.54
2
18
Busarow
,
Gray
,
Abney
,
Thompson
Miami Valley
10:24.33
2
19
Temming
,
Jones
,
Domville
,
James
Summit Country D
10:24.40
2
--
Salatows
,
Smith
,
Mullins
,
Irvin
Princeton
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mustard, Trevor
Washington Court
54-06.50
(16.62m)
1
2
Landers, Robert
Wayne
51-10.75
(15.82m)
1
3
Peterson, Lovell
Wayne
47-04.50
(14.44m)
1
4
Moldonado, Felix
Mason
45-08.25
(13.93m)
1
5
Brooks, Terrance
Mansfield Senior
44-07.25
(13.60m)
1
6
Ecoffey, Garret
Mason
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
7
Jones, Aaron
Mason
41-08.75
(12.72m)
1
8
Cleary, George
Bishop Watterson
40-06.25
(12.35m)
1
10
Shapiro, Isaac
Walnut Hills
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
11
Robberts, Dakota
Lakewood (Hebron
39-07.75
(12.08m)
1
12
Anthony, Tyler
Hilliard Davidso
39-03.50
(11.98m)
1
13
Brown, Drew
Hilliard Davidso
39-00.50
(11.90m)
1
14
Ward, Brandon
Lakewood (Hebron
38-01.25
(11.61m)
1
15
wendling, dalton
Archbishop Alter
37-11.25
(11.56m)
1
16
Yors, Wesley
Vinton County
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
17
Jackson, Nadavion
Wayne
36-11.25
(11.26m)
1
18
Nolan, Dareone
Day. Dunbar
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
18
Grace, Toryko
Central Crossing
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
20
Lewis, Deionte
Central Crossing
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
21
Brenneman, Matt
Central Crossing
35-07.75
(10.86m)
1
22
Helton, Keenan
Fredericktown
35-03.75
(10.76m)
1
23
Schmelzer, Ethan
Liberty Union
35-00.75
(10.69m)
1
24
Davis, Isaiah
Day. Dunbar
34-10.75
(10.64m)
1
25
Quaisi, Yazen
Hilliard Bradley
34-06.75
(10.53m)
1
27
Miller, Dominque
Day. Dunbar
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
28
Dixon, Alex
Vinton County
32-01.75
(9.80m)
1
29
Reeves, Kyle
Kings
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
30
Byers, Preston
Thomas Worthingt
29-00.25
(8.85m)
1
31
Kirk, Kyle
Lakewood (Hebron
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
32
Dowdy, Elijah
Bishop Hartley
27-04.25
(8.34m)
1
33
Ketron, Dustin
Kings
26-06.75
(8.10m)
1
34
Schnetzer, Dylan
Kings
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
35
Falther, Tyler
Liberty Union
25-03.75
(7.72m)
1
36
Zimmer, Cameron
John Glenn
22-01.50
(6.74m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frye, Alex
Unattached
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Harris, John
Pickerington Nor
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Powell, Jermil
Unattached
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Ross, Jacob
Hilliard Davidso
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Gazley, Stephen
Medina Senior
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Lucas, Isaac
Unattached
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Fraley, Nick
Thomas Worthingt
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Barrett, Cole
Lucas
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Holcomb, Tyler
Dublin Jerome
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Kirwan, Jay
Thomas Worthingt
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Gunnels, Cameron
Mason
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
12
Zuppas, Nicholas
Dublin Jerome
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
12
Bailey, Daveyon
Pickerington Nor
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
14
Lomphoy, Tyler
Hilliard Davidso
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Nolan, Dareone
Day. Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Dorian
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Hill, Robert
Day. Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
--
Scalf, Chris
Liberty Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Sosnowski, Matthew
Kings
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Latimer, Jordan
Wayne
22-03.75
(6.80m)
nwi
1
2
Persons, Antwon
Chaminade Julien
22-02.00
(6.76m)
nwi
1
3
Bonner, Ronald
Pickerington Nor
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
1
4
Clark, Tory
Central Crossing
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
1
5
Pontious, Reece
Mason
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
6
Martin, Dorian
Unattached
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
7
Meacham, Andrew
Westerville Nort
19-08.75
(6.01m)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Alonzo
Wayne
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
9
Barney, Wade
Vinton County
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
10
Kraus, Andrew
Archbishop Moell
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
11
Bryant, Matthew
Hilliard Bradley
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
12
McKinney, Kyle
Chaminade Julien
19-01.25
(5.82m)
nwi
1
13
Goble, Jordan
Edward Lee Mc Cl
18-11.75
(5.78m)
nwi
1
14
Boeham, Akwasi
Thomas Worthingt
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
15
Sparks, Andrew
St Francis De Sa
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
16
Wilson, Eddie
PaceSetters
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
17
Snyder, Adam
Liberty Union
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
18
Harris, Aaron
Wayne
18-05.25
(5.62m)
nwi
1
19
Brooks, Ben
Unattached
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
20
Karr, Joel
Circleville
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
21
Ross, Jacob
Hilliard Davidso
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
22
Justice, Nate
Medina Senior
17-11.75
(5.48m)
nwi
1
23
Le Fevre, Robert
Hilliard Davidso
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
24
Wilson, Josh
Westerville Sout
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
25
Lucas, Isaac
Unattached
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
26
Morris, James
Edward Lee Mc Cl
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
27
McIntire, Brad
Indian Lake
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
28
Edgecombe, Michael
Thomas Worthingt
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
28
Snow, Jonathan
Circleville
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
30
Scales, Aaron
Hilliard Bradley
16-11.25
(5.16m)
nwi
1
31
Alcaraz, Warren
Hilliard Bradley
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
32
Lomphoy, Tyler
Hilliard Davidso
16-09.25
(5.11m)
nwi
1
33
Walden, Kamaree
Westerville Sout
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
35
Dixon, Wyatt
Lakewood (Hebron
16-06.25
(5.04m)
nwi
1
36
Willis, Terrvon
Day. Dunbar
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
37
Vance, Hunter
Indian Lake
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
38
Argo, Dustin
Summit Country D
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
39
Davalos, Miguel
Archbishop Alter
16-02.25
(4.93m)
nwi
1
40
Boyle, Anthony
Archbishop Moell
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
41
Moore, Bryce
Lakewood (Hebron
15-09.25
(4.81m)
nwi
1
42
Thompson, Don Paul
Indian Lake
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
43
Davis, Ben
Summit Country D
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
44
Purdue, Donnie
Day. Dunbar
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
45
Mcalpine, Chandler
Lakewood (Hebron
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
46
Sosnowski, Matthew
Kings
13-01.75
(4.01m)
nwi
1
--
Cagnoli, Kyle
Liberty Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Latimer, Jordan
Wayne
45-05.25
(13.85m)
nwi
1
2
Pontious, Reece
Mason
42-03.50
(12.89m)
nwi
1
3
McKinney, Kyle
Chaminade Julien
41-08.00
(12.70m)
nwi
1
4
Scott, Juan
Day. Dunbar
39-03.75
(11.98m)
nwi
1
5
Weir, Bradley
Mason
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
6
Harris, Aaron
Wayne
38-10.25
(11.84m)
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Thomas
Hamilton Townshi
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
1
8
DANIELS, LESHUN
Warren G Harding
37-10.25
(11.54m)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Alonzo
Wayne
36-09.00
(11.20m)
nwi
1
10
Edgecombe, Michael
Thomas Worthingt
35-11.25
(10.95m)
nwi
1
11
Pil, Jason
Mason
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
12
Hill, Robert
Day. Dunbar
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
13
Baum, Isaiah
Hilliard Davidso
34-02.75
(10.43m)
nwi
1
14
Snow, Jonathan
Circleville
33-09.25
(10.29m)
nwi
1
15
Montrose, Caleb
Madison Plains
31-08.75
(9.67m)
nwi
1
16
Cordle, Taylor
Unattached
30-01.75
(9.19m)
nwi
1
17
Chih, Matthew
Thomas Worthingt
29-07.75
(9.04m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Triston
Unattached
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Schrader, Nick
Olentangy
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Justice, Bryan
Unattached
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Waterman, Ben
River Valley (Ca
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
Hutchinson, Kyle
Medina Senior
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
Tuttle, Dalton
River Valley (Ca
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Crumley, Caleb
Hamilton Townshi
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Adkison, Trey
Unattached
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
Martin, Nathan
Pickerington Cen
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
Kimbrell, David
Firebirds
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Sprague, Jacob
Cuyahoga Valley
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
12
Crowson, Nate
Dublin Jerome
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
12
Sarver, Caleb
Jonathan Alder
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
14
Poland, Nathan
Westerville Sout
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
15
Wright, Seth
Eaton
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
16
Deaton, John
Mason
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Edgecombe, Michael
Thomas Worthingt
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
18
Pham, Chi
Wayne
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
18
Hamilton, Jacob
Glen Este
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
18
Fenker, Ben
Thomas Worthingt
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Wooten, Brock
River Valley (Ca
NH
(--)
1
--
Sarver, Alan
Eaton
NH
(--)
1
--
Yurik, Tyler
Buckeye
NH
(--)
1
--
Rook, Billy
Mason
NH
(--)
1
--
Hollingsworth, Will
Kings
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heath, Autumn
Unattached
07.87
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Daniella
Lincoln
07.94
nwi
1
3
Douglas, Shae
Pick T.C.
08.03
nwi
1
4
Richards, Sara
Lincoln
08.08
nwi
1
5
Richardson, Justice
Warren G Harding
08.09
nwi
2
6
Thomas, Leah
Big Walnut
08.10
nwi
1
7
Pullins, Mekayla
Xenia
08.16
nwi
1
8
Daniels, MiAngel
Lincoln
08.18
nwi
2
9
Allen, Toni
Day. Dunbar
08.25
nwi
2
10
Pope, Ashli
St Francis De Sa
08.26
nwi
1
11
Goldsmith, Kylie
Unattached
08.27
nwi
1
12
Davis, Kenyatta
Wayne
08.35
nwi
2
13
Thornhill, Ramiah
Reynoldsburg
08.37
nwi
2
14
Holston, Macy
River Valley (Ca
08.41
nwi
2
15
Keys, Briana
Mason
08.42
nwi
2
16
White, Bernia
Mason
08.57
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heath, Autumn
Unattached
07.84
nwi
1
2
Richards, Sara
Lincoln
08.00
nwi
3
3
Douglas, Shae
Pick T.C.
08.08
nwi
2
4
Johnson, Daniella
Lincoln
08.10
nwi
4
5
Thomas, Leah
Big Walnut
08.11
nwi
9
6
Pullins, Mekayla
Xenia
08.18
nwi
4
7
Goldsmith, Kylie
Unattached
08.21
nwi
5
8
Pope, Ashli
St Francis De Sa
08.22
nwi
10
10
Allen, Toni
Day. Dunbar
08.24
nwi
7
9
Daniels, MiAngel
Lincoln
08.24
nwi
8
11
Richardson, Justice
Warren G Harding
08.25
nwi
6
12
Holston, Macy
River Valley (Ca
08.26
nwi
9
13
Davis, Kenyatta
Wayne
08.39
nwi
3
14
Keys, Briana
Mason
08.40
nwi
2
15
Thornhill, Ramiah
Reynoldsburg
08.44
nwi
1
16
White, Bernia
Mason
08.45
nwi
7
17
Beltran, Brenna
Dublin Jerome
08.49
nwi
3
18
Hawkins, Rajeza
Day. Dunbar
08.49
nwi
6
19
Mcfadden, Cassie
Vinton County
08.51
nwi
9
19
Morris, Imari
Warren G Harding
08.51
nwi
7
21
Stroud, Chyna
Warren G Harding
08.51
nwi
8
23
Fewell, Maggie
Mason
08.53
nwi
4
24
Nimmons, Cherese
Reynoldsburg
08.54
nwi
5
26
Lahna, Jessica
Madison Plains
08.57
nwi
1
27
McCullough, Taylor
Princeton
08.59
nwi
10
28
Martin, Ariane
Princeton
08.62
nwi
10
30
Morgan, Lydia
Highland (Sparta
08.66
nwi
2
31
Kuisti, Erin
St Francis De Sa
08.66
nwi
6
32
Hammons, Megan
North Union
08.67
nwi
3
32
Underwood, Charity
Unattached
08.67
nwi
5
34
Kline, Carley
Mt Notre Dame
08.71
nwi
8
35
Nelson, Deshae
St Francis De Sa
08.73
nwi
5
36
Porcher, Melissa
Day. Dunbar
08.77
nwi
10
37
Krichbaum, Kenya
Ashland
08.78
nwi
7
38
Buchner, Renee
Princeton
08.83
nwi
2
39
Diamond, Giah
Cin. Taft
08.87
nwi
9
40
Whitfield, Victoria
Wayne
08.91
nwi
1
42
Holley, Hannah
Unattached
08.97
nwi
2
43
Rosekrans, Abigail
Kings
09.00
nwi
2
45
Draginoff, Gabrielle
Mcauley
09.01
nwi
4
46
Plotner, Sydney
North Union
09.01
nwi
3
47
Nitschke, Casey
Dublin Jerome
09.03
nwi
1
48
Wierzbicki, Marissa
Bishop Watterson
09.09
nwi
4
49
Layton, Tori
River Valley (Ca
09.24
nwi
10
50
Bond, Janel
Summit Country D
09.26
nwi
6
51
Woehler, Gabrielle
Mt Notre Dame
09.36
nwi
3
52
Long, Arin
Wayne
09.42
nwi
9
53
Barlow, Ashley
Western Brown
09.46
nwi
7
54
Lake, Tori
Kings
09.51
nwi
6
55
Richter, Ashleig
Western Brown
09.61
nwi
9
56
Glaubitz, Weibke
Big Walnut
09.72
nwi
5
57
Price, Dominee
Hilliard Davidso
09.72
nwi
7
58
Stafford, Catherine
Bishop Watterson
09.76
nwi
4
59
Scott, Raven
Unattached
09.79
nwi
8
60
Fullman, Jasmine
Cin. Taft
09.83
nwi
10
61
Wallace, Hannah
Western Brown
09.96
nwi
6
62
Bledsoe, Amanda
Kings
09.97
nwi
5
63
Ayer, Taylor
Summit Country D
10.12
nwi
1
64
Ardner, Devon
Big Walnut
10.31
nwi
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heath, Autumn
Unattached
25.93
nwi
1
2
Woods, Brianna
Wayne
26.63
nwi
1
3
McCullough, Taylor
Princeton
26.77
nwi
2
4
Siefring, Jackie
Unattached
26.89
nwi
3
5
Richards, Sara
Lincoln
26.97
nwi
1
6
Williams, Tyler
Pickerington Cen
27.16
nwi
3
7
Shaw, Samantha
Lincoln
27.46
nwi
2
8
Bowsher, Francesca
Lincoln
27.53
nwi
2
9
Goldsmith, Kylie
Unattached
27.79
nwi
1
10
Martin, Deja
Bishop Hartley
27.99
nwi
4
11
Carey, Cayla
Unattached
27.99
nwi
10
12
Johnson, Stephanie
Day. Dunbar
28.15
nwi
6
13
Keys, Briana
Mason
28.15
nwi
1
14
Richardson, Justice
Warren G Harding
28.28
nwi
3
15
Sharpe, Jocelyn
Westerville Nort
28.31
nwi
4
16
Green, Jazlyn
Mansfield Senior
28.44
nwi
3
17
Brown, Emily
John Glenn
28.70
nwi
1
18
Long, Jessica
Bishop Hartley
28.74
nwi
5
19
Stevens, Abby
Princeton
28.91
nwi
4
20
Annis, Jamie
Big Walnut
29.07
nwi
5
21
Mershad, Caitlin
Archbishop Alter
29.34
nwi
4
22
Heimberger, Courtney
Lancaster
29.44
nwi
2
23
Cope, Leah
Kings
29.48
nwi
2
24
Koch, Sarah
Westerville Nort
29.56
nwi
3
25
Dean, Olivia
Mason
29.67
nwi
5
27
Collins, Morgan
Mt Notre Dame
29.88
nwi
5
28
Mcfadden, Cassie
Vinton County
29.97
nwi
5
29
Hawkins, Rajeza
Day. Dunbar
30.04
nwi
4
30
Awwad, Susie
Mason
30.11
nwi
3
31
Daggett, Olivia
Big Walnut
30.19
nwi
7
32
Porcher, Melissa
Day. Dunbar
30.28
nwi
8
33
Case, Suzanne
Westerville Nort
30.45
nwi
4
34
Gaines, Latysha
Warren G Harding
30.53
nwi
9
35
Rosekrans, Abigail
Kings
30.55
nwi
8
38
Groene, Abby
Archbishop Alter
31.21
nwi
10
39
Campbell, Kayla
Mt Notre Dame
31.59
nwi
7
40
Thomas, Alexis
Princeton
31.80
nwi
5
41
Kellersrass, Emma
Kings
32.13
nwi
8
42
McClain, Sarah
Mt Notre Dame
32.32
nwi
8
43
Fisk, Maggie
Summit Country D
32.32
nwi
7
44
Medlock, Khaliyah
Big Walnut
32.56
nwi
9
45
Schmerge, Alex
Summit Country D
32.62
nwi
7
46
Richter, Ashleig
Western Brown
32.72
nwi
9
47
Remy, Heather
Vinton County
32.75
nwi
6
48
McCormick, Mallory
Bishop Hartley
32.96
nwi
2
49
Spaulding, Shelby
Western Brown
32.98
nwi
7
50
Long, Arin
Wayne
33.29
nwi
8
51
Fullman, Jasmine
Cin. Taft
33.68
nwi
8
52
Morrison, Lucy
Lakewood (Hebron
35.60
nwi
10
53
Reed, Emma
Fredericktown
36.49
nwi
9
54
de la Bay-Coffie, Bella
Summit Country D
44.25
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siefring, Jackie
Unattached
1:00.95
1
2
Shaw, Samantha
Lincoln
1:01.05
1
3
Nimmons, Cherese
Reynoldsburg
1:02.73
1
4
McCormick, Mallory
Bishop Hartley
1:04.09
1
5
Mcgill, Alexus
Brookhaven
1:05.11
1
6
Tanner, Rylee
Lincoln
1:05.21
4
7
Griffin, Aisha
Wayne
1:05.62
3
8
Lahna, Jessica
Madison Plains
1:06.00
1
10
Koch, Sarah
Westerville Nort
1:06.05
3
9
Sharpe, Jocelyn
Westerville Nort
1:06.05
3
11
Hill, Cierra
Lincoln
1:06.06
3
13
Lawrence, Kamea
Northmont Senior
1:06.34
2
14
Morris, Imari
Warren G Harding
1:06.91
6
15
Underwood, Charity
Unattached
1:07.52
6
16
Wilson, Ashion
Day. Dunbar
1:07.74
2
17
Mershad, Caitlin
Archbishop Alter
1:07.79
3
18
Middlekamp, Claire
Kings
1:07.82
6
19
Stroud, Chyna
Warren G Harding
1:07.95
5
20
Stockard, Sinclair
Pickerington Nor
1:07.97
4
21
Collins, Morgan
Mt Notre Dame
1:08.11
5
22
Ray, Emily
Summit Country D
1:09.56
4
23
Barnett, Jasmine
Northmont Senior
1:09.63
5
24
McCullough, Taylor
Princeton
1:09.63
7
26
Thornhill, Ramiah
Reynoldsburg
1:09.82
4
27
Diamond, Giah
Cin. Taft
1:09.90
6
28
Davis, Kenady
Wayne
1:10.51
5
30
Lince, Margo
Hilliard Davidso
1:11.48
5
31
Blakeman, Tori
Mason
1:11.52
2
32
Roddy, Bridget
Fredericktown
1:11.68
7
33
Green, Jatia
Brookhaven
1:12.39
2
34
Patton, Tori
Western Brown
1:13.20
6
35
Richardson, Tyra
Warren G Harding
1:13.50
5
36
Young, Paris
Mt Notre Dame
1:14.04
8
37
Kline, Carley
Mt Notre Dame
1:15.74
8
38
Bickel, Sarah
Big Walnut
1:16.57
8
39
Carpenter, Taren
Fredericktown
1:17.18
6
40
Remy, Heather
Vinton County
1:17.53
7
41
Fullman, Jasmine
Cin. Taft
1:17.75
7
42
Ayer, Taylor
Summit Country D
1:18.77
8
43
Harvey, Cameron
Bishop Watterson
1:19.61
7
44
Hudgel, Christy
Kings
1:20.27
7
45
Hoyle, Allison
Kings
1:22.85
9
46
Morrison, Lucy
Lakewood (Hebron
1:23.92
9
47
Kirkingburg, Harley
Lakewood (Hebron
1:24.43
9
48
Marcotte, Francesca
Summit Country D
1:29.06
8
49
Lanning, Erin
Big Walnut
1:30.96
8
50
Burgess, Mariah
Wayne
1:39.21
9
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKinney, Michelle
Eaton
2:21.94
1
2
Franz, Emily
Bishop Hartley
2:23.38
1
3
Tegge, Jessica
Talawanda
2:27.12
1
4
Sandvik, Heather
Westerville Nort
2:30.63
1
5
Lowe, Katherine
Pickerington Nor
2:32.15
2
6
Miller, Lois
Yellow Springs
2:32.21
1
7
Greegor, Fayth
Pickerington Nor
2:32.72
1
8
Corea, Tes
Hilliard Bradley
2:35.67
1
9
Mcauliffe, Erin
Dublin Jerome
2:36.55
2
10
Lalonde, Molly
Central Crossing
2:36.81
3
11
Sandvik, Haley
Westerville Nort
2:37.45
1
12
Medlock, Asia
Big Walnut
2:37.60
1
13
Bogantz, Bethany
Big Walnut
2:37.74
2
14
Boston, Kailyn
Northmont Senior
2:38.05
1
15
Thatcher, Nicole
Reynoldsburg
2:38.09
1
16
Jensen, Sydney
Mason
2:38.49
2
17
Wagner, Kara
Mason
2:38.64
1
18
Musgrove, Danielle
Madison Comprehe
2:41.81
2
19
Petruzzi, Monica
Westerville Nort
2:42.21
2
20
Hunter, Dominique
Western Brown
2:42.86
1
21
Conner, Brooke
Kings
2:45.98
2
22
Peterson, Mikayla
Warren G Harding
2:46.87
3
23
Sharp, Sarah
Worthington Chri
2:48.27
1
25
Holley, Hannah
Unattached
2:49.67
3
26
Bachmann, Shelby
Kings
2:51.11
1
28
Medina, Gaby
Mason
2:53.51
2
29
Shepherd, Terryn
Unattached
2:53.57
2
30
Yohannes, Shelill
Lincoln
2:53.60
2
31
Paul, Samantha
Bishop Watterson
2:56.93
3
32
Shapaka, Jessica
Lincoln
2:58.69
3
33
Worsham, Nicole
Yellow Springs
2:58.89
2
34
Scharner, Megan
Kings
2:59.68
2
35
Johnson, Shauntinai
Warren G Harding
3:01.26
3
36
Caputo, Rachel
Fredericktown
3:01.74
3
37
Clark, Ke'Andrea
Day. Dunbar
3:03.55
3
38
Pitt, Kristen
Wayne
3:08.25
3
39
Peters, Sierra
Wayne
3:11.62
3
40
Currie, Caroline
Summit Country D
3:12.85
2
41
Corbin, Kayla
Big Walnut
3:13.71
3
42
Brewer, Christina
Yellow Springs
3:15.10
3
43
Scott, Raven
Unattached
3:32.86
3
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willette, Kaitlyn
Dublin Jerome
5:18.83
1
2
Hoover, Lauren
Hilliard Davidso
5:20.89
1
3
Adams, Ellie
Summit Country D
5:23.45
1
4
Adams, Sophie
Summit Country D
5:24.59
1
5
Sandvik, Heather
Westerville Nort
5:26.22
1
6
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly
Hilliard Davidso
5:29.51
1
7
Wallace, Leah
Reynoldsburg
5:30.16
1
8
Townsley, Jordan
Miamisburg
5:32.04
1
9
Saelens, Elsa
Hilliard Davidso
5:33.10
1
10
Kelly, Grace
Unattached
5:33.59
1
11
Sandlin, Kelsey
Lincoln
5:34.13
1
12
Sandvik, Haley
Westerville Nort
5:34.64
1
13
Olding, Kate
Mcauley
5:40.46
1
15
Honaker, Sara
Mason
5:43.05
2
16
Wargo, Shannon
Keystone
5:45.00
2
17
Davis, Carly
Dublin Jerome
5:46.19
2
18
Winter, Alex
Hilliard Bradley
5:47.22
2
19
Steinbicker, Nicole
Mason
5:48.40
1
20
Schaefer, Olivia
Mcauley
5:48.88
1
21
Mcauliffe, Erin
Dublin Jerome
5:49.55
3
22
Lienhart, Natalie
Mcauley
5:52.00
2
23
Lake, Annmarie
Mason
5:52.72
2
24
Angstadt, Bethany
Mason
5:53.02
2
25
Hevener, Sarah
Hilliard Bradley
5:53.69
2
26
Naylor, Nicolle
Unattached
6:09.42
3
27
Lovett, Katie
Mcauley
6:10.80
3
28
Hemming, Makenna
Big Walnut
6:12.10
3
29
Baker, Sarah
Madison Comprehe
6:13.90
3
30
ZACHERY, LEAHA
Warren G Harding
6:15.38
2
31
Hollohan, Allie
Lincoln
6:15.52
2
32
Bachmann, Shelby
Kings
6:17.84
2
33
Begley, Shaniah
Piketon
6:23.56
2
34
Zaino, Abby
Lincoln
6:23.81
2
35
Harnett, Tess
Archbishop Alter
6:28.86
3
36
Davis, Becca
Kings
6:32.93
3
37
Bortz-Richards, Alize'
Warren G Harding
6:35.37
3
38
Sproul, Kalyn
Wayne
6:37.89
2
39
Granat, Elizabeth
Kings
6:39.40
3
40
Boykins, Sydnie
Unattached
6:41.26
3
41
Klette, Anne
Summit Country D
6:42.20
3
42
Schaefer, Caroline
Mcauley
6:45.62
3
43
Viertel, Leah
Big Walnut
7:02.59
3
44
Crays, Allyson
Warren G Harding
7:42.83
3
45
Devore, Leah
River Valley (Ca
7:45.75
3
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Maegan
Mason
11:40.44
1
2
Hildebrand, Catherine
Hilliard Davidso
11:48.57
1
3
Martin, Tori
Mason
11:49.36
1
4
Fowler, Sarah
Fredericktown
11:49.48
1
5
Kelly, Grace
Unattached
11:57.04
1
6
Francis, Lauren
Russia
12:07.33
1
7
Taylor, Sarra
London
13:02.44
1
9
McCray, Savannah
Lancaster
13:04.77
1
10
Myers, Kristina
Central Crossing
13:11.54
1
11
Baker, Sarah
Madison Comprehe
13:13.55
1
12
Ruff, Lindsey
Hilliard Davidso
13:17.76
1
13
Woodall, Julia
Kings
13:17.96
1
14
Hemming, Makenna
Big Walnut
13:38.23
1
15
Ayers, Eliza
Hamilton Townshi
13:41.52
1
16
Smithberger, Katelyn
Kings
13:46.51
1
17
Haip, Rebekah
Fredericktown
13:51.47
1
19
MYERS, DANIELLE
Warren G Harding
14:09.43
1
20
Meyer, Becca
Russia
14:18.90
1
22
Davis, Becca
Kings
14:50.44
1
23
Smith, Mikaela
Big Walnut
15:10.48
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Jocselyn
Unattached
08.94
nwi
1
2
Walker, Dre'Ameerha
Wayne
09.76
nwi
1
3
Lafollette, Shay
Bradford
09.86
nwi
1
4
Horning, Jordan
Mason
10.11
nwi
1
5
Williams, Ayana
Wayne
10.28
nwi
1
6
Westmeyer, Darian
Toledo Christian
10.39
nwi
2
7
Louden, Elaine
Mason
10.51
nwi
2
8
Huggins, Jaden
Wayne
10.52
nwi
2
9
Green, Jazlyn
Mansfield Senior
10.54
nwi
2
10
Welton-torres, Natalia
Hamilton Townshi
10.58
nwi
2
11
Hamm, Erin
Lucas
10.63
nwi
2
12
Morgan, Lydia
Highland (Sparta
10.63
nwi
1
13
Estes, Amaria
PaceSetters
10.65
nwi
2
14
Annis, Jamie
Big Walnut
10.87
nwi
1
15
Gault, Esther
Summit Country D
11.13
nwi
2
16
Sloan, Chandler
Mason
11.28
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Jocselyn
Unattached
08.87
nwi
2
2
Walker, Dre'Ameerha
Wayne
09.69
nwi
4
3
Lafollette, Shay
Bradford
09.71
nwi
1
4
Horning, Jordan
Mason
09.83
nwi
2
5
Annis, Jamie
Big Walnut
10.19
nwi
5
6
Sloan, Chandler
Mason
10.24
nwi
1
7
Williams, Ayana
Wayne
10.29
nwi
6
8
Morgan, Lydia
Highland (Sparta
10.44
nwi
1
9
Hamm, Erin
Lucas
10.52
nwi
2
10
Westmeyer, Darian
Toledo Christian
10.53
nwi
3
11
Huggins, Jaden
Wayne
10.53
nwi
4
12
Green, Jazlyn
Mansfield Senior
10.55
nwi
6
13
Louden, Elaine
Mason
10.59
nwi
2
14
Gault, Esther
Summit Country D
10.68
nwi
4
15
Welton-torres, Natalia
Hamilton Townshi
10.82
nwi
5
16
Estes, Amaria
PaceSetters
10.85
nwi
3
17
Brady, Anne
Madison Plains
11.10
nwi
3
18
Hunter, Dominique
Western Brown
11.12
nwi
1
19
Ballenger, Amy
Hilliard Davidso
11.12
nwi
2
20
Jackson, Aisha
Warren G Harding
11.24
nwi
5
21
Patton, Tori
Western Brown
11.25
nwi
3
22
Rings, Emily
Dublin Jerome
11.32
nwi
4
23
Small, Alayna
Big Walnut
11.33
nwi
5
24
Johnson, Natalee
Fredericktown
11.42
nwi
4
25
Lundqvist, Kenzie
Butler Senior
11.48
nwi
6
26
Romer, Alayna
Archbishop Alter
11.61
nwi
1
27
Spaulding, Shelby
Western Brown
11.65
nwi
1
28
Sweany, Kendall
Vinton County
11.69
nwi
6
29
Case, Suzanne
Westerville Nort
11.88
nwi
4
30
Houdeshell, Haley
Lakewood (Hebron
11.92
nwi
6
31
Scharner, Megan
Kings
12.13
nwi
5
32
Price, Dominee
Hilliard Davidso
12.62
nwi
2
33
Koewler, Cassidy
Butler Senior
12.71
nwi
2
34
Cope, Leah
Kings
12.82
nwi
3
35
Martin, Alegeia
Mansfield Senior
13.00
nwi
6
36
Valigosky, Lauren
Toledo Christian
14.75
nwi
3
--
Jones, Candi
Warren G Harding
DQ
nwi
5
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tedrick
,
Shaw
,
Daniels
,
Carter
Lincoln
1:49.44
1
2
White
,
Sylveste
,
Calvani
,
Keys
Mason
1:51.77
1
3
Whitfiel
,
Morgan
,
Williams
,
Griffin
Wayne
1:53.93
1
4
Morris
,
Gaines
,
Jackson
,
Richards
Warren G Harding
1:57.38
2
5
Relay Team
Mason Track Club
1:57.96
3
6
Robinson
,
Dean
,
Awwad
,
Dooley
Mason
1:58.08
2
7
Borton
,
Kroger
,
Romer
,
Ignozzi
Archbishop Alter
1:59.18
4
8
Relay Team
Wayne Brick City
2:01.63
3
9
Zeller
,
Barlow
,
O'Hara
,
Patton
Western Brown
2:02.18
1
10
Groene
,
Mershad
,
Ward
,
Hastings
Archbishop Alter
2:03.70
4
11
Ashton
,
Cleary
,
Cleary
,
Draginof
Mcauley
2:04.10
4
12
Carpente
,
Johnson
,
Snow
,
Elwood
Fredericktown
2:04.75
2
13
Liston
,
Merklin
,
Stafford
,
Wierzbic
Bishop Watterson
2:04.96
3
14
Kellersr
,
Laverde
,
Rosekran
,
Brodzki
Kings
2:08.78
4
15
Schmerge
,
Ayer
,
Bond
,
Cooney
Summit Country D
2:09.84
2
16
Dupler
,
Castillo
,
Porter
,
Houdeshe
Lakewood (Hebron
2:09.91
2
17
Long
,
Richards
,
Peters
,
Jones
Wayne
2:10.04
3
18
Carty
,
Ardner
,
Bickel
,
Medlock
Big Walnut
2:10.30
3
19
Boseker
,
Kibler
,
Kibler
,
Glaubitz
Big Walnut
2:11.28
3
20
Hudgel
,
Berman
,
Bledsoe
,
Lake
Kings
2:14.13
4
--
Arnold
,
Johnson
,
Symone
,
Hawkins
Day. Dunbar
DNF
1
--
Heimberg
,
Cochenou
,
Marsh
,
Brenstuh
Lancaster
DQ
2
--
Nelson
,
Pope
,
Kuisti
,
Faulkner
St Francis De Sa
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaus
,
Horning
,
McDowell
,
Calvani
Mason
4:12.57
1
2
Woods
,
Davis
,
Hook
,
Walker
Wayne
4:16.08
1
3
Arnold
,
Johnson
,
Hawkins
,
Wilson
Day. Dunbar
4:26.82
2
4
Wilson
,
Baenzing
,
Peebles
,
Myrie
Mason
4:29.17
2
5
Stroud
,
Gaines
,
Jackson
,
Peterson
Warren G Harding
4:34.97
2
6
Cope
,
Conner
,
Bauman
,
Middleka
Kings
4:37.48
1
7
Medlock
,
Carty
,
Daggett
,
Kerns
Big Walnut
4:39.34
1
8
Morgan
,
Griffin
,
Richards
,
Woods
Wayne
4:42.43
1
9
Relay Team
Wayne Brick City
5:10.75
2
10
Bayer
,
Kibler
,
Kibler
,
Lanning
Big Walnut
5:41.38
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoover
,
Saelens
,
Hildebra
,
Saniel-b
Hilliard Davidso
9:58.29
1
2
Gaus
,
McDowell
,
Steinbic
,
Myrie
Mason
9:58.98
1
3
Willette
,
Boyle
,
Hill
,
Davis
Dublin Jerome
10:11.48
1
4
Bowsher
,
Tanner
,
Sandlin
,
Shaw
Lincoln
10:14.23
1
5
Eisenhau
,
Greegor
,
Potts
,
Stockard
Pickerington Nor
10:24.95
1
6
Olding
,
Thiery
,
Pfeifer
,
Reece
Mcauley
10:30.22
1
7
Harvey
,
Center
,
Blakeman
,
Haller
Mason
10:44.59
2
8
Bogantz
,
Medlock
,
Craig-Bo
,
Hemming
Big Walnut
10:50.80
1
9
Rodrigue
,
Raber
,
Duewel
,
Robinson
Ashland
10:53.69
1
10
Currie
,
Adams
,
Adams
,
Ray
Summit Country D
10:59.47
1
11
Roberts
,
Haip
,
Fowler
,
Roddy
Fredericktown
11:03.93
2
12
Borton
,
Groene
,
Yuhas
,
Harnett
Archbishop Alter
11:13.40
2
13
Wolansky
,
Ruff
,
Lince
,
Bernard
Hilliard Davidso
11:13.52
2
14
Johnson
,
Zachery
,
Myers
,
Peterson
Warren G Harding
11:14.81
1
15
Smithber
,
Conner
,
Middleka
,
Woodall
Kings
11:15.55
1
16
Bachmann
,
Scharner
,
Granat
,
Bauman
Kings
11:49.35
2
17
Boyle
,
Sproul
,
Davis
,
Caldwell
Wayne
12:23.19
2
18
Washel
,
Reinhard
,
Britt
,
Voegele
Bishop Watterson
12:27.25
2
19
Shawver
,
Corbin
,
Viertel
,
Bayer
Big Walnut
12:44.29
2
20
Stalnake
,
Caputo
,
Gantz
,
Burns
Fredericktown
13:01.44
2
21
Dupler
,
Castillo
,
Porter
,
Houdeshe
Lakewood (Hebron
13:01.51
2
--
Ketterer
,
Klette
,
Mosbache
,
Bissantz
Summit Country D
DNF
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Katelyn
Olentangy Orange
43-05.75
(13.25m)
1
2
Avery, Dajsha
Wayne
37-02.75
(11.35m)
1
3
Mackey, Teria
Wayne
35-06.75
(10.84m)
1
4
Hughes, A'Reyna
Wayne
34-07.75
(10.56m)
1
5
Adewumi, Aminat
Mason
33-10.50
(10.33m)
1
6
Ward, Katie
Piketon
33-10.25
(10.32m)
1
7
Stoffel, Ariel
Lancaster
33-07.75
(10.26m)
1
8
Garbrandt, Angel
Hilliard Davidso
33-07.50
(10.25m)
1
9
Griffin, Teryn
Xenia
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
10
Harris, Kelsey
Mason
29-11.25
(9.12m)
1
11
Harris, Lauren
Mason
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
12
Griffith, Hannah
Big Walnut
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
12
Crawford, Laylaa
Big Walnut
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
14
Woodson, Anastasia
Westerville Sout
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
15
Nkansan-waife, Phoebe
Westerville Sout
28-07.75
(8.73m)
1
16
Palmer, Leah
Fisher Catholic
28-04.25
(8.64m)
1
20
Swallows, Maggie
Central Crossing
27-07.75
(8.43m)
1
21
Stallard, Jacklyn
John Glenn
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
22
Clevenger, Ashton
Fredericktown
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
23
Wentz, Tesa
Lancaster
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
25
Woehler, Gabrielle
Mt Notre Dame
24-10.50
(7.58m)
1
26
Spaulding, Shelby
Western Brown
23-08.50
(7.23m)
1
27
Wolf, Emily
Kings
23-08.25
(7.22m)
1
28
Rhymer, Taylor
Lancaster
23-04.50
(7.12m)
1
29
Choberka, Jana
Northridge
23-03.25
(7.09m)
1
31
Moss, Tiphani
Huber Height TC
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
32
Avery, Lashaye
Wayne Throws
22-08.25
(6.92m)
1
33
Sutter, Carlynne
Huber Height TC
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
34
Williams, Najwa
Huber Height TC
22-04.25
(6.81m)
1
35
Gill, Lindy
Bishop Watterson
22-03.25
(6.79m)
1
36
Mcavoy, Kailynn
Hilliard Davidso
21-07.50
(6.59m)
1
37
Fitzgerald, Emma
Kings
20-11.50
(6.39m)
1
38
de la Bay-Coffie, Bella
Summit Country D
20-04.75
(6.22m)
1
39
Underwood, Charity
Unattached
18-08.25
(5.70m)
1
40
Huneck, Jessie
Kings
15-07.50
(4.76m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Taylor
Unattached
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Uy, Natalie
Firebirds
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Horning, Jordan
Mason
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Caudill, Kylie
Pickerington Cen
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Myers, Rashelle
Pickerington Nor
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
York, Bethany
Russia
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Gault, Esther
Summit Country D
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Balcer, Molly
Hilliard Davidso
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Kerns, Avery
Big Walnut
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Lafollette, Shay
Bradford
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Webster, Carolyn
Fredericktown
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Wright, Tabitha
Archbishop Alter
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Hall, Marie
Pickerington Nor
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Robinson, Cirrus
Ashland
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
McClain, Sarah
Mt Notre Dame
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Skatzes, Justine
Lancaster
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
16
Blackford, Bethany
Fredericktown
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
--
Haller, Mederith
Mason
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Daniella
Lincoln
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
2
Mitchell, Devanae
Chaminade Julien
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Emily
John Glenn
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
4
Carey, Cayla
Unattached
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
5
Easley, Timia
Unattached
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
6
Holston, Macy
River Valley (Ca
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
7
Gault, Esther
Summit Country D
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
8
Ashton, Rebecca
Mcauley
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
9
Lafollette, Shay
Bradford
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
10
Rings, Emily
Dublin Jerome
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
11
Vantilburg, Brittany
Lucas
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
12
Westmeyer, Darian
Toledo Christian
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
12
Balcer, Molly
Hilliard Davidso
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
14
Valigosky, Lauren
Toledo Christian
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
15
Case, Suzanne
Westerville Nort
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
16
Reed, Madison
Piketon
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
17
Williams, Ayana
Wayne
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
17
Richardson, Ashley
Wayne
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
19
Zeller, Felicia
Western Brown
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
20
Wierzbicki, Marissa
Bishop Watterson
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
21
Cope, Leah
Kings
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
22
Ignozzi, LeeAnn
Archbishop Alter
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
23
Cleary, Kati
Mcauley
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
24
Hutchins, Jodie
Summit Country D
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
25
Brady, Anne
Madison Plains
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
26
Barlow, Ashley
Western Brown
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
27
Campbell, Kayla
Mt Notre Dame
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
27
Eichenberger, Hallie
Hilliard Davidso
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
29
Marmora, Alyssa
Mason
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
30
Wilson, Mallory
Hilliard Davidso
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
31
Young, Paris
Mt Notre Dame
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
32
Jones, Jasmyne
Wayne
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
33
Fisk, Maggie
Summit Country D
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
1
34
Boykins, Ciara
Unattached
11-06.50
(3.52m)
nwi
1
35
Wallace, Hannah
Western Brown
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Devanae
Chaminade Julien
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
2
Valigosky, Lauren
Toledo Christian
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Leah
Big Walnut
34-03.50
(10.45m)
nwi
1
4
Westmeyer, Darian
Toledo Christian
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Ayana
Wayne
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
6
Marmora, Alyssa
Mason
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
7
Turay, Ellen
Westerville Sout
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
8
Lundqvist, Kenzie
Butler Senior
29-02.00
(8.89m)
nwi
1
9
Robertson, Brittany
Wayne
28-03.50
(8.62m)
nwi
1
10
Zeller, Felicia
Western Brown
28-01.50
(8.57m)
nwi
1
11
Richardson, Ashley
Wayne
25-06.00
(7.77m)
nwi
1
12
Barlow, Ashley
Western Brown
25-04.50
(7.73m)
nwi
1
--
Henderdon, LaQuise
Day. Dunbar
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Uy, Natalie
Firebirds
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
D'Errico, Jenna
Medina Senior
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Haushalter, Alexa
Bellefontaine
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Lyle, Jordan
Big Walnut
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Saba, Hannah
Notre Dame Acade
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Stein, Rachel
Mason
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Shoff, Dana
Pickerington Cen
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Phillips, Madi
Mt Vernon
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Rosch, Gretchen
Canal Winchester
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Sloan, Chandler
Mason
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
McDonald, Melissa
Wayne
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Bowman, Taylor
Eaton
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
12
Brenstuhl, Catherine
Lancaster
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
12
Cherup, Ellen
Unattached
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
12
Sloan, Sydney
Mason
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Cotterma, Michelle
Lancaster
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
16
Smith, Stephanie
Eaton
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
16
Blase, Lexi
Lincoln
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
16
Taylor, Megan
Xenia
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
16
Burnside, Alisa
Lancaster
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
16
David, Marina
Westerville Sout
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
22
Robertson, Brittany
Wayne
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
22
Caldwell, Jazsmyne
Wayne
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
22
Bauman, Mary Claire
Kings
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
22
Howard, Madison
Central Crossing
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
22
Berman, Helaine
Kings
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Picou, Maddie
Lincoln
NH
(--)
1
--
Nicholzakes, Demi
John Glenn
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ohio-state
#high
#school
#indoor
#qualifier-3
More news
2013 Results - Mansfield Mehock Relays
1027 shares:
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 3
,
Alter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kettering, Ohio
,
Arch Bishop Moeller High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
,
Ashland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for The Summit Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
4
2014
6
2013
6
2012
1
3
2011
2
2010
1
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#ohio-state
#high
#school
#indoor
#qualifier-3
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!